218 flavours across 28 brandsBuild your own box — up to 20% offOn shelf in 95–98% of Walmart storesSubscribe & save up to 15%4.6★ from 4,103 reviews on Walmart

format

Variety Pack

Variety Pack formats across every brand.

40 products

40 products
derived pricePop Ice - Assorted Flavors Freezer Pops
Pop-IcePop Ice - Assorted Flavors Freezer PopsKids1 option$3.98
derived priceKool Pops - Freezer Pops
Kool PopsKool Pops - Freezer PopsKids2 options$3.98 – $4.98
Sunkist Growersderived priceSunkist - Singles To Go
SunkistSunkist - Singles To Go8 options$3.98 – $9.98
+4
Mars Wrigleyderived priceSkittles - Singles to Go
SkittlesSkittles - Singles to Go6 options$3.98 – $8.98
+2
derived priceWyler’s - Authentic Italian Ice
Wyler'sWyler’s - Authentic Italian IceKids4 options$3.98 – $6.98
derived priceDunkin' - Singles To Go
Jel SertDunkin' - Singles To GoKids5 options$3.98 – $7.98
+1
Perfetti Van Mellederived priceAirheads - Singles To Go
AirheadsAirheads - Singles To Go1 option$3.98
derived priceJamba - Freezer Pops
Jel SertJamba - Freezer PopsKids1 option$3.98
King Juicederived priceCalypso - Singles To Go
CalypsoCalypso - Singles To Go1 option$3.98
Margaritavillederived priceMargaritaville - Freezer Bar
MargaritavilleMargaritaville - Freezer BarKids1 option$3.98
Mars Wrigleyderived priceStarburst - Freezer Bars
StarburstStarburst - Freezer BarsKids2 options$3.98 – $4.98
Impact Confectionsderived priceWarheads - Singles to Go
WarheadsWarheads - Singles to Go1 option$3.98
4.6Black Cherry Pomegranate Energy Drink Mix
Pure KickBlack Cherry Pomegranate Energy Drink MixHydrationEnergy2 options$3.98 – $14.98
4.6Pure Kick Energy Focus Variety Pack 40ct
Pure KickPure Kick Energy Focus Variety Pack 40ctHydrationEnergy2 options$6.98 – $27.98
4.6Pure Kick Energy Hydrate Variety Pack 40ct
Pure KickPure Kick Energy Hydrate Variety Pack 40ctHydrationEnergy2 options$6.98 – $27.98
4.6Pure Kick Energy Hydrate Variety Pack 30ct
Pure KickPure Kick Energy Hydrate Variety Pack 30ctHydrationEnergy2 options$14.32 – $335.73
4.6Pure Kick Alkaline Variety Pack - Watermelon, Berry, Cucumber Lemon and Unflavored, 20 Servings per Box
Pure KickPure Kick Alkaline Variety Pack - Watermelon, Berry, Cucumber Lemon and Unflavored, 20 Servings per BoxHydrationEnergy2 options$5.98 – $21.98
4.6Pure Kick Alkaline Variety Pack - Watermelon, Berry, Cucumber Lemon and Unflavored, 30 Servings per Box
Pure KickPure Kick Alkaline Variety Pack - Watermelon, Berry, Cucumber Lemon and Unflavored, 30 Servings per BoxHydrationEnergy2 options$6.98 – $28.98
4.6Pure Kick Hydrate Arctic Variety Pack, 30 CT
Pure KickPure Kick Hydrate Arctic Variety Pack, 30 CTHydrationEnergy2 options$6.98 – $28.98
4.6Pure Kick Hydrate Arctic Variety Pack, 20 CT
Pure KickPure Kick Hydrate Arctic Variety Pack, 20 CTHydrationEnergy2 options$5.98 – $21.98
4.6Pure Kick Hydrate Variety Pack, 20 CT
Pure KickPure Kick Hydrate Variety Pack, 20 CTHydrationEnergy2 options$5.98 – $21.98
4.7Island Punch Zero-Sugar Singles To Go Variety Pack Drink Mix, 40CT
Wyler's LightIsland Punch Zero-Sugar Singles To Go Variety Pack Drink Mix, 40CTHydrationZero Sugar2 options$7.98 – $21.98
4.7Wyler's Light Lemonade Sugar-Free Singles To Go Variety Pack Drink Mix, 40CT
Wyler's LightWyler's Light Lemonade Sugar-Free Singles To Go Variety Pack Drink Mix, 40CTHydrationZero Sugar2 options$7.98 – $21.98
4.7Wyler’s Light Watertok Inspired Fun Flavors Variety Pack
Wyler's LightWyler’s Light Watertok Inspired Fun Flavors Variety PackHydrationZero Sugar2 options$6.98 – $24.98
Showing 24 of 40